• 1/1

Duplex Multi-Mode (OM5)LC to LC(2.0mm 3.0mm)

QR code
Brand BAFO
Model Duplex Multi-Mode (OM5)
Type Fiber optic patch cord
Application High Performance Computing Clusters,40G/4x10G Ethernet Applications,4x Infiniband, SDR, DDR, QDR Servers, Switches, Storage, and Network Interference Cards
Package AL/PE Bag, Color Box
Warranty 24 Months / 2 Years
Contact Us
Parameters
Brand
BAFO
Model
Duplex Multi-Mode (OM5)
Type
Fiber optic patch cord
Application
High Performance Computing Clusters,40G/4x10G Ethernet Applications,4x Infiniband, SDR, DDR, QDR Servers, Switches, Storage, and Network Interference Cards
Package
AL/PE Bag, Color Box
Warranty
24 Months / 2 Years
I know
Detail